Ultra Spec Store

10M FC/LC Mode Conditioning (FC Side) Fiber Optic Cable (9/125-62.5/125)

10M FC/LC Mode Conditioning (FC Side) Fiber Optic Cable (9/125-62.5/125)

Regular price $49.99
Regular price Sale price $49.99
Sale Sold out
10M FC/LC Mode Conditioning (FC Side) Fiber Optic Cable (9/125-62.5/125). The FC connector side is singlemode and the LC Side is Multimode.
View full details