Skip to product information
1 of 1

RiteAV

(2 Pack) FC-SC Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Simplex Coupler Female F/F

(2 Pack) FC-SC Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Simplex Coupler Female F/F

Regular price $5.57
Regular price Sale price $5.57
Sale Sold out
  • 2 Pack Of Adapters
  • For Extending Your Fiber Optic Cable
  • Color: Silver
  • For Multimode Cabling
  • High Quality.
(2 Pack Lot) Fc-SC Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Simplex Coupler Female F/F. 2 Pack Of Adapters. For Extending Your Fiber Optic Cable. Color: Silver. For Multimode Cabling. High Quality.
View full details