Skip to product information
1 of 1

RiteAV

(2 Pack) FC-ST Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Duplex Coupler Female F/F

(2 Pack) FC-ST Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Duplex Coupler Female F/F

Regular price $5.59
Regular price Sale price $5.59
Sale Sold out
  • 2 Pack Of Adapters
  • For Extending Your Fiber Optic Cable
  • Blue
  • For Singlemode Cabling
  • High Quality.
2 Pack Of Adapters. For Extending Your Fiber Optic Cable. Color: Blue. For Singlemode Cabling. High Quality.
View full details