Skip to product information
1 of 1

Ultra Spec Store

250M Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (50/125) - ST to MTRJ

250M Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (50/125) - ST to MTRJ

Regular price $769.98
Regular price Sale price $769.98
Sale Sold out
Connector Type: ST-MTRJ Duplex (2 Strand)
View full details