Ultra Spec Store

Cisco Original GBIC 1000Base-LX (LC/10Km/1310nm/Single-Mode)Transceiver for Cisco Part GLC-LH-SM

Cisco Original GBIC 1000Base-LX (LC/10Km/1310nm/Single-Mode)Transceiver for Cisco Part GLC-LH-SM

Regular price $898.00
Regular price Sale price $898.00
Sale Sold out
View full details